10G ER XENPAK
分类: XENPAK  发布时间: 2015-08-11 11:47 

10G ER XENPAK
XENPAK-10GB-ER

XENPAK-10GBASE-ER 1550nm, 40km Reach
 

XENPAK-10GB-ER

XENPAK-10GBASE-ER 1550nm, 40kmReach

Features

l  Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0

l  Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-ER

l  Transmission Distance up to40km(SMF)

l  Uncooled directly modulated 1550nm Cooled EA-DFB Laser

l  Temperature Range 0 to70°C

l  Adaptable Power Supply (APS:+1.2V)

l  SC duplex Optical connector

l  Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface

l  Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface

l  Compatible with RoHS

Applications

l  10GE Ethernet switches and routers

l  10GE Core-routers

l  10GE Storage

l  Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

 

 

Ordering information

Part Number

Product Description

XENPAK-10GB-ER

1550nm, 10.3125Gbps, 40Km, 0oC ~ +70oC

 

上一产品:没有了
下一产品10G LR XENPAK
 
销售部
 
QQ  
QQ  
友情链接:    天赢棋牌app   多人斗牛官方正版   多人斗牛官方网站   太阳城棋牌安全吗   k8棋牌下载地址